Survivor: Sakhalin (Non-Canon) | |
---|---|
Season | 28 |
Filming Location | Poronaysky Nature Reserve, Sakhalin, Russia |
Survivors | 16 |
Winner | Jessicawizard |
Runner(s)-up | Blue-Ribbonz |
Tribes | Sarychev Kolokol Ostrov |
Returnees | |
Fanon Chronology | |
Previous Season | Benin |
Next Season | Jeju Island |
Survivor: Benin is the twenty-eighth season of this wiki.
Twists[]
- Captains: Two winners from previous seasons return as captains of the two starting tribes.
Castaways[]
Castaway | Nationality | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | Votes Against | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original | Swapped | Merged | |||||
Salenite Callum |
Kolokol | 1st Voted Out | 5 | ||||
TenseTarget Dallas |
Kolokol | 2nd Voted Out Day 6 |
5 | ||||
Lynnnnnnnnn Lynn |
Sarychev | 3rd Voted Out Day 9 |
7 | ||||
Ingridlz Warren Y |
Kolokol | 4th Voted Out Day 12 |
5 | ||||
Immaxyman Isaiah |
Sarychev | Sarychev | 5th Voted Out Day 15 |
4 | |||
MapleAtNightxo Liam |
Kolokol | Sarychev | 6th Voted Out Day 18 |
6 | |||
DarkKid99 Allison |
Sarychev | Kolokol | Ostrov | 7th Voted Out Day 21 |
6 | ||
Jordandecker Jordan |
Sarychev | Kolokol | 8th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 24 |
5 | |||
Hannah Banana23 Hannah Koh Tang |
Kolokol | Kolokol | 9th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 27 |
9 | |||
Zackbish Zack The Azores |
Sarychev | Kolokol | 10th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 30 |
5 | |||
DatStafford Jake |
Kolokol | Sarychev | 11th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 33 |
8 | |||
Loenev Amber |
Sarychev | Sarychev | 12th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 36 |
11 | |||
Tortia509 Tia |
Kolokol | Sarychev | 13th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 37 |
6 | |||
3BenjNZr Benj |
Sarychev | Kolokol | 14th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 38 |
1 | |||
Blue-Ribbonz Rebekah |
Kolokol | Sarychev | Runner-Up Day 39 |
6 | |||
Jessicawizard Jessica |
Sarychev | Kolokol | Sole Survivor Day 39 |
1 |
The Game[]
Episode | Title | Challenges | Eliminated | Vote | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reward | Immunity | |||||
1 | "Talk To Me When We Win" | Kolokol | Sarychev | Callum | 5-3 | 1st Voted Out Day 3 |
2 | "A War They're Going to Get" | Kolokol | Sarychev | Callum | 5-2 | 2nd Voted Out Day 6 |
3 | "Work With Me Here!" | Kolokol | Kolokol | Lynn | 7-1 | 3rd Voted Out Day 9 |
4 | "Dance In The Rain" | Sarychev | Sarychev | Y | 5-1 | 4th Voted Out Day 12 |
5 | "I'll Miss Him...No I Won't" | Kolokol | Kolokol | Isaiah | 4-2 | 5th Voted Out Day 15 |
6 | "I'm a Survivor Genius" | Kolokol | Kolokol | Liam | 3-2 | 6th Voted Out Day 18 |
7 | "Russian Roulette in Russia" | None | Benj | Allison | 6-4 | 7th Voted Out Day 21 |
8 | "Don't Trust Me Tomorrow" | None | Amber | Jordan | 5-4 | 8th Voted Out 1st Jury Member Day 24 |
9 | "Watching Like a Hawk" | None | Benj | Hannah | 6-2 | 9th Voted Out 2nd Jury Member Day 27 |
10 | "Island of Hell" | None | Amber | Zack | 4-3 | 9th Voted Out 3rd Jury Member Day 30 |
11 | "I'm Flying Solo For Now" | None | Benj | Jake | 5-1 | 11th Voted Out 4th Jury Member Day 33 |
12 | "I'm In Love With Winning" | None | Benj | Amber | 3-2 | 12th Voted Out 5th Jury Member Day 36 |
13 | "My Time Is Now" | None | Benj | Tia | 3-1 | 13th Voted Out 6th Jury Member Day 37 |
Rebekah | Benj | 1-0 | 14th Voted Out 7th Jury Member Day 38 | |||
Jury Vote | Rebekah | 7-0 | Runner-Up Day 39 | |||
Jessica | Winner Day 39 |
|}